2020 FLORIDA
HOSPITAL & HEALTHCARE GUIDE
U.S. CONGRESS
246
US Senate
Bill Nelson
Affiliation: D
2000 Main Street, Suite 801
Fort Myers, FL 33901
DC Office Phone: 202-224-5274
District Office Phone: 239-334-7760
Marco Rubio
Affiliation: R
201 South Orange Avenue, Suite 350
Orlando, FL 32801
DC Office Phone: 202-224-3041
District Office Phone: 407-254-2573
US House of Representatives
District 1
Matt Gaetz
Affiliation: R
1170 MLK Jr Blvd, Rm 454
Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
DC Office Phone: 202-225-4136
District Office Phone: 850-479-1183
District 2
Neal Dunn
Affiliation: R
840 West, 11th Street, Suite 2250
Panama City, FL 32401
DC Office Phone: 202-225-5235
District Office Phone: 850-785-0812
District 3
Ted Yoho
Affiliation: R
1213 Blanding Blvd
Orange Park, FL 32065
DC Office Phone: 202-225-5744
District Office Phone: 904-276-9626
District 4
John Rutherford
Affiliation: R
4130 Salisbury Road, Suite 2500
Jacksonville, FL 32216
DC Office Phone: 202-225-2501
District Office Phone: 904-831-5205
District 5
Al Lawson
Affiliation: D
435 North Macomb Street
Tallahassee, FL 32301
DC Office Phone: 202-225-0123
District Office Phone: 850-558-9450
District 6
Ron DeSantis
Affiliation: R
3940 Lewis Speedway, Suite 2104
Saint Augustine, FL 32084
DC Office Phone: 202-225-2706
District Office Phone: 904-827-1101
District 7
Stephanie Murphy
Affiliation: D
225 East Robinson, Suite 525
Orlando, FL 32801
DC Office Phone: 202-225-4035
District Office Phone: 888-205-5421
District 8
Bill Posey
Affiliation: R
2725 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Bldg C
Melbourne, FL 32940
DC Office Phone: 202-225-3671
District Office Phone: 321-632-1776
District 9
Darren Soto
Affiliation: D
804 West Bryan Street
Kissimmee, FL 34741
DC Office Phone: 202-225-9889
District Office Phone: 407-452-1171
District 10
Val Demings
Affiliation: D
2295 South Hiawassee Road, Suite 301
Orlando, FL 32835
DC Office Phone: 202-225-2176
District Office Phone: 321-388-9808
District 11
Daniel Webster
Affiliation: R
800 North US Hwy 27
Minneola, FL 34715
DC Office Phone: 202-225-1002
District Office Phone: 352-241-9220
District 12
Gus M Bilirakis
Affiliation: R
7132 Little Road
New Port Richey, FL 34654
DC Office Phone: 202-225-5755
District Office Phone: 727-232-2921
District 13
Charlie Crist
Affiliation: D
696 First Avenue North, Suite 203
Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
DC Office Phone: 202-225-5961
District Office Phone: 727-318-6770
District 14
Kathy Castor
Affiliation: D
4144 North Armenia Avenue, Suite 300
Tampa, FL 33607
DC Office Phone: 202-225-3376
District Office Phone: 813-871-2817
District 15
Dennis A Ross
Affiliation: R
170 Fitzgerald Road, Suite 1
Lakeland, FL 33813
DC Office Phone: 202-225-1252
District Office Phone: 863-644-8215
District 16
Vern Buchanan
Affiliation: R
1051 Manatae Avenue West, Suite 305
Brandenton, FL 34205
DC Office Phone: 202-225-5015
District Office Phone: 941-747-9081
District 17
Thomas J Rooney
Affiliation: R
4507 George Blvd
Sebring, FL 33875
DC Office Phone: 202-225-5792
District Office Phone: 863-402-9082
District 18
Brian Mast
Affiliation: R
171 SW Flagler Avenue
Stuart, FL 34994
DC Office Phone: 202-225-3026
District Office Phone: 772-403-0900
District 19
Francis Rooney
Affiliation: R
3299 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 105
Naples, FL 34112
DC Office Phone: 202-225-2536
District Office Phone: 239-252-6225